[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]

Writer Spotlight – Don Mescall

Don Mescall songs have sold on over 10 million records worldwide.

Since releasing his debut album ‘Innocent Run’ in 2006 (on the U.S. ‘Curb’ label) Don Mescall’s reputation as a songwriter has truly sky-rocketed. His songs have been sought out and recorded by a diverse group of highly acclaimed pop, country, folk and even classical artists, many reaching the top of the charts in the very competitive global music market.

Don’s songs have been recorded by Rascal Flatts, The Backstreet Boys, Lonestar, Ronan Keating, Mackenzie Porter, Sharon Corr, American Idol’s Clay Aiken, Boyzone, Canadian Idol Winner Theo Thams, Aslan, Lulu, Kirsty, The New Cities, French Canadian artist Garou, Woodstock’s legendary Richie Havens, Neal McCoy, Brian Kennedy, Luke Dickens, Jaydee Bixby, The High Kings, Frances Black and many more.

Check out Don’s website here.

[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1552″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vcex_divider icon_color=”#000000″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

A-Z Writers:

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row border_color=”#000000″][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”209″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Adam Zindani
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE : The Stereophonics, Casino, Lost Witness, Alexis Dehasse
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”casinoband.net” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fcasinoband.net||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”217″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Annet Artani
(US) (Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Britney Spears
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1565″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Anthony Thomas
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: DopeSickFly
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”40″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Ayah Marar
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Calvin Harris, Camo & Krooked, Yogi, Paul Harris, Drumsound & Bassline Smith, DJ Fresh, Patrick Hagenaar, Caroline D’Amore, Steve Quarre, Ayah Marar
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”ayahmarar.com” color=”juicy_pink” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fayahmarar.com%2F||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”220″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Aziz Ibrahim
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Ian Brown, Paul Weller, Asia, Simply Red, The Players, Aziz
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”aziz.co.uk” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Faziz.co.uk||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”223″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Amy Swift
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Pacific State, Shadow Child, The Shapeshifters, Will Clarke, Auryn, Rafał Brzozowski
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”soundcloud.com/pacific-state-official” color=”juicy_pink” size=”xs” link=”url:https%3A%2F%2Fsoundcloud.com%2Fpacific-state-official||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”694″ img_size=”200″][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Brad Crisler
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Brett Eldridge, Tim McGraw, Rascal Flatts, Kenny Chesney, Brooks & Dunn, Brett Eldredge, Little Big Town, Billy Ray Cyrus, Tal Bachman, Hootie and the Blowfish, Trace Adkins, Alabama & Brothers Osbourne.
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1535″ img_size=”200″][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Brandon Howard
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Lupe Fiasco, Ne-Yo, Marques Houston, Jarvis, Howard Hewett, Ginuwine, Young Lyfe, Brooke Valentine, Bow Wow & Omarion, Sony Fifa World Cup, Vanessa Hudgens, Koda Kumi, Jay Park, Chief Keef, French Montana, Jason Derulo 
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”993″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Barry Morrell
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Arches & Twin Pines
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”994″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Ben Macklin
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Producer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Raff, Ben Macklin, Fellt, Duett, Emma Brammer
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”819″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Candace Wakefield
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Nicki Minaj & Ciara
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”492″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Candy Gloster
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Jeremih & Fabulous, Beenie Man, Amber Riley, Rachel Crow, Keshia Chante, Ish, Shazelle, Stef Kalloo
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”995″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Catherine Fuller
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Lemon, Bingo Starr
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”680″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Circa ’95
(UK) (Writing & Production Team)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”231″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Claire Rodrigues Lee
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Xiaomin Wang, Bi Xia, Jess Lee, Hins Cheung, Honorata Skarbek, Nicky Romero & Nile Rodgers, Girls’ Generation, Kat Tun, Boa, 2PM, Exile, Red Velvet, Alexandra Stan, Taguchi Junnosuke, Hey!Say!JUMP, W-inds, Helly Harma,  Roomie, Sherman Cheung, Ken Hung, Weather Girls, Lisa Yamaguchi, Show Luo, Hatty Keane, Stonebridge and Innocence.
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1008″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Chad Hamilton
(US) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1074″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Chris Cavanaugh
(US) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Trace Adkins
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1577″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Chris Gordon
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Producer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Baby Chaos, Union of Knives, Regency Buck, Deckard, Song of Return, Monica Naranjo
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”997″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Clarence Montgomery III pka Playboy Tre
(US) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Playboy Tre
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”998″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Conrad Lant
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Venom
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1015″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Danny Kirsch
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Lydia Lucy, Jurgen Vries, Lange, DT8, Topp Dogg, Smash, Katie Melua, Gareth Gates, Aston Merrygold (JLS), GOT7, Aggro Santos, Office Girls & Chico
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1586″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Danny Shah
(Tileyard Music – UK) (Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Nicky Romero, Zak Abel, The Tide, Volt And State, Shane Filan, Basic Tape, Tropixx, Lester Williams
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”239″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Dan Bewick
(UK) (Writer & Producer)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”243″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Dani Senior
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: OFFAIAH, Nora En Pure, Sander Van Doorn, LVNDSCAPE, TWICE, Gareth Malone, Invictus Choir, Plan B, Amplify Dot, Shystie, Wideboys, Danielle Senior, Blizzard, Michael Gray, Burns, Floral, Etostone, James Wolf, Lumberjack, MTV Awkward, SHINee, Jolin Tsai, Kara, Twins, Femm, Jin Chi, Lin Yu Chun, Queensberry, Anti Social Media, & Jonah.
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”244″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Danni Nicholls
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Danni Nicholls
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”danninicholls.com” color=”juicy_pink” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fdanninicholls.com||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1063″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
David Austin
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: George Michael, Matchbox, Gerry Goffin, Jam & Spoon, Beth Neilson Chapman, Dennis Morgan, David Vendetta, Billie Myers, Stereogamous, Daley and Sundance
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1023″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
David Forbes
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Producer)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”247″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
David Wright
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: David Wright, Code Indigo, Robert Fox, Kamara, Callisto, Uriel Yehezkel, Enterphase, Lee Saunders. TV and Multimeadia including Sky Sports, London Planetarium
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”davidwrightmusic.com” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fdavidwrightmusic.com%2F||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1063″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Deconzo “Deacon” Smith
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: K-Ci & JoJo, Robin Gibb, Emoja (Men In Black OST), Ce Ce Winans, Adina Howard, Hinda Hicks, Aaron Skyy, Lil J, Javine, Double (Japan)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1022″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Diego Cordoba
(USA) (Writer & Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”430″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Dominic King
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: The Three Degrees, Cher, Air Supply, Chaka Khan, Paul Nicholas, Billy Ocean, Stardust, Sheena Easton, Carly Simon, Sister Sledge, Bonnie Tyler, KC & The Sunshine Band. Samples: Black Eyed Peas, Madonna
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”ASMsongs.com” color=”juicy_pink” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2FASMsongs.com||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”266″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Dominique Young Unique
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Dominique Young Unique, DJ Fresh, Don Diablo, Bad Royale, Le Youth
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”dominiqueyoungunique.org” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fdominiqueyoungunique.org||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”269″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Don Airey
(UK) (Writer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Deep Purple, Ozzy Osbourne, Black Sabbath, Whitesnake, Rainbow, Jethro Tull, Thin Lizzy, Judas Priest, Gary Moore, The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra, UFO, Michael Schenker Group, Colin Blunstone, Uli Jon Roth, Brian May
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”donairey.com” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fdonairey.com||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1552″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Don Mescall
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Richie Havens, Backstreet Boys, Ronan Keating, Rascal Flatts, Sharon Corr, Boyzone, Lulu
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”donmescall.com” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwww.donmescall.com||target:%20_blank|”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”271″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Dontae Winslow
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Kanye West, David Banner, Avant, Chante Moore, Mary Mary, Jay-Z
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”winslowdynasty.com” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwinslowdynasty.com||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1550″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Duncan Forbes
(UK) (Writer & Producer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Spooky, Animated, David Holmes.
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”274″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Eddie F
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Donnell Jones, Tyrese, Next, Angie Stone, Luther Vandross, Jaheim, Ruff Endz, Guy, Double (Japan)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”276″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Emanuel Officer
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: K-ci & JoJo, Robin Gibb, Babyface, The Braxtons, Chante Moore, Aaron Neville, Keith Sweat, Isley Brothers, Silk, Houston
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1029″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Emma Brammer
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1573″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Emma Gillespie
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”277″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Emma Stakes
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Got7, Lorena Ares
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”soundcloud.com/emmastakes” color=”juicy_pink” size=”xs” link=”url:https%3A%2F%2Fsoundcloud.com%2Femmastakes||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1087″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
ENV (Reece Pullinger)
(UK) (Writer & Producer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Shaggy, Sean Paul, Holly Johnson, Blonde, Karen Harding, Margaret, Sarsa, Diviners, Anthony Harm, Lanberry, Antek, Michael Syzc, Little Nikki,  Bounty Killer, The Feeling, Lucy Spraggan, Ayah Marah, DJ Freejak, The Wideboys, DJ Andy Galea, Aiden Francis, DJ MKM, Dani Sylvia, Kryder, Golds, Zavodi, I am Willow,  Vybz Kartel, Freestylers, Movado, Gappy Ranks, Jazzward, Ward 21, Marcy Chin, Che Chesterman, Molly Rainford, The Feeling, Kelli Leigh, Popcaan, Tony Matterhorn, Mila Falls, Sweetie Irie, Lemon, Dani Senior, Elle Exxe.
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1031″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Fashion Music
(UK)
Iconic Reggae / Dub / Dancehall label catalogue including releases from Top Cat, Cutty Ranks, Pato, General Levy, Dub Organiser, Bunny General and many more.
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”278″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Francci (Francesca Richard)
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Deb’s Daughter, Audien, Fergie, Keyshia Cole, Patti Labelle, Leela James, Peter Andre, Adina Howard, JOJO Various film & TV including “The Great Gatsby”
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1032″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Futuristic Polar Bears
(23rd Precinct Music – UK)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1568″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Greg Charley
(US) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Whitney Houston, B2K, Cherish, Shaliek, Latif, ATL, Lloyd, 702, Gerald Levert, Aretha Franklin, Jordan Brown, Chingy, Bobby Valentino, Danity Kane
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1576″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Henry Hacking
(23rd Precinct Music – UK)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”281″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Henry Saiz
(ESP) (Writer & Producer)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”henrysaiz.com” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fhenrysaiz.com||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”282″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Hitbangaz aka Fifty 1 Fifty
(US) (Writing & Production team)
CREDITS INCLUDE: AI, Xzibit, Rodney Jerkins, SoulShock, J.R. Rotem, S1, Che’nelle, The Jacksons
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][vc_column][vc_row_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1569″ img_size=”200″ alignment=”left”][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Ian Carnochan
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: The Vibrators, Knox, Fallen Angels, Urban Dogs
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1557″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Itch
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: The King Blues, Itch, Megan & Liz, Escape The Fate
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”itchsmixes.com” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fitchsmixes.com||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”121″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
J Doe
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Ariana Grande, Jamie Foxx, Tank, Keyshia Cole, Sevyn Streeter, Busta Rhymes, Kelly Rowland,Trey Songz
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”jdoeworld.com” color=”juicy_pink” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fjdoeworld.com%2F||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1571″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Jamie Jazz
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: The King Blues, Bleach Blood, Elle Exxe, Bryan Rice & Shaya
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”bleachblood.net” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fbleachblood.net%2F||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”286″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Jerry Meehan
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Robbie Williams, various TV / Film inc. ‘Starksy and Hutch’, ‘The Visitors’ and ‘The Emperor’s Wife’
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”wendyhouseproductions.com” color=”juicy_pink” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwendyhouseproductions.com%2F||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”290″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Joe Killington
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Avicii, Camo & Krooked, Otto Knows, Armand Van Helden, Ian Carey, Sam Gray, 2PM, The King Blues
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”291″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Joe “Capo” Kent
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Nelly, Ali, Nappy Roots, J-Kwon, Dreco, D12, David Banner, Pretty Tony, J-Kwon, Young Bloodz, Native, Ju “Duzar”, 112, Double, Ebony Eyez, Teairra Mari
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1036″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
John Lardieri
(US) (Writer & Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”292″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Jon Pearn
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Ivor Novello nominee)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Bodyrox, Power Dress, Ndubz & Bodyrox, Full Intention, Another Chance, Polluted Mindz, Pearn & Bridges, various film including Streetdance 3D and Streetdance 2
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”jonpearn.com” color=”juicy_pink” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fjonpearn.com%2F||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][vc_column][vc_column_text] [/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”293″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Karen Danzig
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Karen Danzig, Styles & Breeze, Flip & Fill, Micky Modelle
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”karendanzig.com” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2FKarenDanzig.com||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1580″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Karl Addy
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Kumi Koda, Mike Shiver
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”294″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Katerina Bramley
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Offaiah ft Shenseea, Madcon feat Kelly Rowland, Jack Wins ft Katt Rose, Plastik Funk ft Katt Rose, Girls Generation, TVXQ, The Second from Exile,  Abraham Mateo, Arashi, Scooter, Julian Perretta, Light Army, De Hofnar, Apollo Theo ft ADN
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1038″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column_inner][vc_column_inner width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Kath Haling
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”295″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Kenneth Karlin
(US) (Writer & Producer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Charice, Keysha Cole, Toni Braxton, R.Kelly, JoJo, JLS, Alesha Dixon, CC Peniston, Whitney Houston, Fantasia, Nelly, Patti Labelle
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1069″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Kenny Hickson
(US) (Writer & Producer)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”298″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Kids In Glass Houses
(UK)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1575″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Lab4
(UK)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1546″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Laurence Hobbs
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Producer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Sam Smith, Pixie Lott, Shayne Ward, Andy Abrahams, Jack Pack, Laura White, Amanda Wilson
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1040″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Lee Butler
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”299″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
L.T. Hutton
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Snoop Dogg, Bone Thugs-N-Harmony, 2 Pac, Ashanti, Omarion, Kurupt, Bad Azz, Jermaine Dupri, Master P, Krayzie Bone, Nate Dogg, Bow Wow, The Luniz, Da Brat, Benzino, Roscoe, IMx, various TV & Film including: Baldwin Hills, Somebody Help Me, The Dream House
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1082″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Leon Sylvers III
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: The Sylvers, The Whispers, Shalamar, Teddy Riley, Evelyn King, Carrie Lucas, Dynasty, The Spinners, Gladys Knight, SOS Band, Living In A Box, New Kids On the Block, Five Star, Blackstreet, Guy, 911, Samples: Missy Elliott, Ma$e, Blaque, TRU, Will Smith, Won G, Shaquille O’Neal, Spice Girls
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1042″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Leslie Satcher
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Tara Thompson
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1532″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Lol Hammond
(UK) (Writer, Producer, Film Supervision)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Lol Hammond, Drum Club, Spiral Tribe, Roger Eno, Lol Hammond, Chris Coco & Paul Hartnoll – ‘Film Music 4 (Night Drive)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”302″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Lonny Bereal
(US) (Writer & Producer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Chris Brown, Jamie Foxx, Kelly Rowland, Ariana Grande, TGT, Dave Hollister, Snoop Dogg, Fantasia, Tweet, Chante Moore, Tank
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1043″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Lorenzo Cozi
(Tileyard Music – UK) (Writer & Producer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Lana Del Rey, Sondr, Doda, Julian Peretta, Brann, Pixie Lott, Becky Hill
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1566″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Mark McGowan
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Mark McGowan
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1531″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Mark “Qura” Rankin
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Christina Aguilera, Fabulous
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1587″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Marli Harwood
(Tileyard Music – UK) (Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Kygo, Mybadd, Kim Hyun-Joong, All City Steppers, Sondr, Julian Peretta, Miss Li
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1544″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Martin Newell
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: The Cleaners From Venus, The Brotherhood of Lizards, The Stray Trolleys
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1528″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Michael Angelo
(Tileyard Music – UK) (Writer & Producer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Sam Smith, Lady Leshurr, Stanaj, Sabina Ddumba, Maverick Sabre, Ella Eyre, John Newman, Jacob Banks, Hilary Duff, Krishane, Nabiha, Parson James
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1530″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Michael Conn
(UK) (Writer & Producer)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”michaelcproducer.tumblr.com” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fmichaelcproducer.tumblr.com||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”305″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Michael Gray
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Full Intention, Michael Gray, Midnight Mystery Club, Dizzee Rascal, Penny F, Shelly Poole, Shena, Portobella
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1046″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Michael Harwood
(Tileyard Music – UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Kygo, Liberty X, Natasha Bedingfield, Kylie Minogue, Bryan Adams, Olly Murs, Ultra
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”308″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Mike City
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Jamie Foxx, Brandy, Usher, Sunshine Anderson, Carl Thomas, Dave Hollister, Yolanda Adams, Kenny “Babyface” Edmonds, Faith Evans
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1047″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Morgan Brown
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: L2M, Emblem3, Spencer Sutherland
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”311″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Nancy Langton
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
Credits Include: Sarah-Jayne, Daft Dog
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1048″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Natives
(UK)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”follownatives.com” color=”juicy_pink” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Ffollownatives.com%2F||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”314″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Nick Bridges
(UK) (Writer, Topline & Ivor Novello Nominee)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Bodyrox, N-Dubz & Bodyrox, Chipmunk, Lethal Bizzle, Another Chance, Raw, Pearn & Bridges
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1588″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Nicole Blair
(Tileyard Music – UK) (Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1049″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Nina Schofield
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1538″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Olly Goodman
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Example, The Magician, Julian Perretta, Mike Posner, Xoxo Blake Lewis, Queen of Hearts, Heartbeat, Ruby Goe
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”316″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Patrick Patrikios
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Little Mix, JLS, Olly Murs, Tavi Castro, Pixie Lott, Il Divo, Roll Deep, Leonie Meijer
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1511″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Paul Whalley
(UK) (Writer & Producer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Tara Priya, Joel Rothwell
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”319″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Penny Foster
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Sigala, DJ Fresh, Power Dress, Lana del Rey, Felix Leiter, Kristine W, Dave Spoon, Lost Witness, Laura White, QiQ, TS7, INNA, Full intention, Electronic Youth, Rui da Silva, Gin Lee & Honey
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”pennyfoster.co.uk” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fpennyfoster.co.uk||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1050″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Penny Hannant
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1513″ img_size=”medium”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Pete Brown
(UK) (Writer & Lyricist)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Cream, Procal Harum, Carmel, Jack Bruce, Neal Schon, Coliseum, Graham Bond, Robin Trower, Battered Ornaments, Back To The Front, The Hollies, Dick Heckstall Smith, Links, various Film TV and theatre, stage musicals, Sany Lane Music, Phil Ryan
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”petebrown.co.uk” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fpetebrown.co.uk%2F||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1051″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Peyton
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”peytonmusic.com” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fpetebrown.co.uk%2F||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1063″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Platinum Status
(US) (Writing & Production team)
CREDITS INCLUDE: B2K, Bow Wow, Destiny’s Child, Ginuwine, Mya, Solange, Omarion, O’Ryan, Young Rome, IMx, Mila J, Jhene, Blaque, Marques Houston, Needa-S, TG4, RaRa, Double, soundtracks to various films including US films “You Got Served” & “Somebody Help Me”
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”602″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Rachel K Collier
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Rachel K Collier, Mat Zo, Wookie
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1515″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Rex Rideout
(US) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Ledisi, Will Downing, Leela James, George Benson, Boyz II Men, Kirk Whalum, Latoya London, Lalah Hathaway, Roy Ayers, Toni Braxton, Phillip Bailey, The Temptations, Boney James, Al Jarreau, Luther Vandross, Mary J Blige, Larry Carlton, Angie Stone
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”322″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Robert Hodgens aka Bobby Bluebell
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: The Bluebells, The Eurythmics, Paul Quinn, Sinead O’Connor, The Wilsons, Brian Wilson, The Poems, Shakespeare’s Sister, Texas, Bananarama
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”323″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Robert Waller
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Beyonce, Eve, Sarai, Destiny’s Child, Trey Songz, Mario, LeToya Luckett, Marco Hernandez, Brooke Hogan, Cris Cab
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”324″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Roland Faber
(UK) (Writer & Producer)
Credits include : Boy George, Marc Almond, Kinky Roland
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”325″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Ron Browz
(US) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Lloyd Banks, Amerie, DJ Webstar, Jae Millz, 50 Cent, Tony Yayo, Snoop Dogg, Ludacris, DMX, Lil Kim, Nas, Fat Joe, Big L, Remy Ma
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”328″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Rui Da Silva
(UK) (Writer & Producer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Ed Case, Jennifer Lopez, Ayah Marar, Nelly Furtado, Light House Family, Crazy Love, Danny Tenaglia, Murk, John Digweed, Sneaker Pimps, Keli Ali, Ben Onono, Yoko Ono, Japanese Popstars, Mastiksoul
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1053″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Rusty Egan
(UK) (Writer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Visage, Skids, Dramatis, Midge Ure, Rich Kids
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1054″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Ryan Presson
(US) (Writer)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”329″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Sam Gray
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Example, DJ Katch, Tobtok, Cerrone, Nicky Romero, Nile Rodgers, Ben Saunders, Abi Phillips, Sam Gray, J. Rowan, Shang Wen Jie, Show Lo
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”331″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Samantha Powell aka Sammy Jay
(US) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Mis-Teeq, Terri Walker, Mark Morrison, Kele Le Roc, Kumi Koda, Booty Luv, Rickie Lee, Double, Satomi, Ricki-Lee; Booty Luv; EXO; Double; Satomi; Mark Morrison; Mis-teeq; Terri Walker, Richard Vission, Booty Luv, Terri Walker, Mis-teeq, Mark Morisson, Double, EXO, Debbie Clarke, Ricki-Lee Coulter
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”333″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Samuel Christian
(US) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Out Kast, Sleepy Brown, Big Boi, Diplo, Datsick, Rick Ross, Dungeon Family, Reakwon (Wu-Tang), Bun B, Knocturnal, The Game, Kanye West, Earth Wind and Fire, The Roots, Kay, Mos Def, Busta Ryhmes, Rakim, Nappy Roots, DPG, J Wells, J. R. Rotem, Dr Dre, Big Gipp, Asher Roth, Swedish House Mafia, Organized Noize, Too Short, George Clinton, Tash, Erick Alcock, DJ Khalil, Front Street Ent, Phantom Boyz, Samuel Christian
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1579″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Scott Brown
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Producer
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1033″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Shena Winchester
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1084″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Si Paul
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Lost Witness, ATB, Solasso
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1055″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Spencer Nezey
(US) (Writer & Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1589″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Sorana
(Tileyard Music – UK) (Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”337″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Soulshock
(US) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Pitbull & Chris Brown, Nicole Sherzinger, Tupac, Whitney Houston, JLS, Backstreet Boys, Cheryl Cole, Alesha Dixon, Monica, X Factor (US)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1085″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Stephen Hague
(UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
Credits include: New Order, PIL, Mariah Carey, Pet Shop Boys, Jane Wiedlin, Claudia Brucken, OMD, Malcolm McLaren
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”338″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Stephin Merritt
(US) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Magnetic Fields, Stephin Merritt, Future Bible Heroes, The Gothic Archies, The 6ths. Photograph taken by: Marcelo Krasilcic
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”houseoftomorrow.com” color=”juicy_pink” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fhouseoftomorrow.com||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”341″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Steve Duberry
(US) (Writer, Producer & Ivor Novello nominee)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Tina Turner, Joe Cocker, Blue, Simon Webbe, Liberty X, Heather Small, Lulu, Cliff Richard, Bryan Adams, Worlds Apart, 3SL, Don Black, Albert Hammond, Tim Rice, Daichi Miura, various Film, advertising projects and TV
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”steveduberry.net” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fsteveduberry.net||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”342″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Steve McNerney
(UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Yuki, Jill Jackson, Kristy Frank, The Pleasers, Changing Man, Killers & various Film/TV credits
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1059″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Steve Manovski
(Tileyard Music – UK) (Writer & Producer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Patryk Kumor, Sigala, John Newman, Imani, Volt & State, Anja, Sweet California, Antek Smykiewicz, Salvatore Ganacci
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”343″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Steve White
(UK) (Writer)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Paul Weller, Level 42, The Players, Talbot & White
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”whiteydrums.com” color=”juicy_pink” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fwhiteydrums.com||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”344″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Taura Stinson
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Destiny’s Child, Paloma Faith, Deborah Cox, Kelly Rowland, Raphael Saadiq, Truth Hurts, Solange, Lisa Stansfield, Outkast, Burns, Freemasons, Paris Hilton. Film soundtracks including “Epic”, “The Sitter”, “Black Nativity” &  “Rio 2”
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”345″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
The Frontrunnaz
(US) (Writing & Production team)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Seamus Haji, S One. Cool & Dre, The Renegades, Symbolyc, SoulShock, Ryan Leslie, IllMind, The Mekanics, The HitBangaz, Nizzy, JR Rotem, Porter Robinson
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”thefrontrunnaz.com” size=”xs” link=”url:http%3A%2F%2Fthefrontrunnaz.com||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1524″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
The Ruts
(UK)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1061″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Taylor Hill
(US) (Writer & Topline)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1062″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Televisor
(23rd Precinct Music – UK)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1520″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
The Insomniakz
(US)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1064″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
The View
(UK)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1582″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Tom Wardle
(23rd Precinct Music – UK) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Left You Sleeping
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1522″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Uprawr Music Publishing 
(UK)
ROSTER INCLUDES: Bury Tomorrow, The Dirty Youth, Decade & Those Damn Crows
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1541″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Wideboys 
(UK) (Writing & Production team)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Fleur East, The Saturdays, Wideboys, Boy Better Know, Roll Deep, Liberty X
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1066″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Will Robinson
(US) (Writer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Levon
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”428″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Will Smith
(US)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][vc_button2 title=”facebook.com/WillSmith” color=”juicy_pink” size=”xs” link=”url:https%3A%2F%2Fwww.facebook.com%2FWillSmith||target:%20_blank”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1067″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
Willie B 
(US)
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_single_image image=”1068″ img_size=”200″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/2″][vc_column_text]
YK Koi
(Tileyard Music – UK) (Writer, Producer & Topline)
CREDITS INCLUDE: Ferry Corsten, Sondr, Patryk Kumor, Doda, Julian Perretta
[/vc_column_text][vcex_spacing][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text] [/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text] [/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]